Used Ssi Schäfer Pr600 Palettenregaltraverse for sale (2,412)
Neukamperfehn High-bay warehouse pallet racking system
SSI Schäfer PR 600/ Länge: 16,90 lfm.St.: 8.000x1.100mm / Tr.: 2.700 mm
Hövelhof Heavy-duty boltless shelving unit, plug-in shelf rack
SSI Schäfer
Grammetal Heavy-duty shelf
SSI SchäferPR500

+44 20 806 810 84
Aumühle 3000 pcs plastic crate 60x40x12 cm
SSI SchäferELB 6120
Erfurt Used cardboard conveyor / belt conveyor
SSI-Schäfer
Hövelhof Boltless shelving heavy-duty rack storage shelf
SSI Schäfer
Neukamperfehn Sigma profile
SSI Schäfer / 3.800 mm /CS-Sigma Profil: 300x75x15 mm
Neukamperfehn Length: 2,294 mm / CS: 300x75x15 mm
SSI SchäferCS Sigma Profil
Aumühle 70 running meters of pallet racking SSI Schaefer Palflex
70 lfm Palettenregal SSI Schäfer PalflexHöhe 4 m Tiefe 120 cm Feldlast 12000 kg
Neukamperfehn High-bay warehouse pallet racking system
SSI Schäfer PR 600Regallänge: 27,99 lfm.
Aumühle 10 linear meters of Schäfer R3000 shelf rack ✓✓
SSI SchäferR 3000
Roskilde SSI Schäfer LogiMat 2425-815-9950/300
ConstructorTornado
Neukamperfehn Clear span: 2,690 mm / INP 100x50 mm
SSI Schäfer P350Palettenregaltraverse Traverse Regal
Neukamperfehn 2,700 mm / INP 80 x 42 mm / 5 HP
SSI Schäfer PR350Palettenregaltraverse Traverse Regal
Neukamperfehn Clear width: 2,690 mm / INP 100x50 mm
SSI Schäfer P400Palettenregaltraverse Traverse Regal
Neukamperfehn Clear width: 2,700 mm / INP100x50mm
SSI Schäfer PR350Palettenregaltraverse Traverse Regal
Gemert Stacking box
SSI Schäfer25000 st. 60x40x32cm Stapelbak
Herrnholz Stacking box
SSI Schäfer
Erfurt Min. 8 bay flow racks
SSI-SchäferKDR / Kolli-Durchlaufregal
Moers 1320 KLT stacking crate crate action
SSI SchäferKLT
Neukamperfehn Length: 11.43 running meters/stand: 12100x1050mm
SSI SchäferPalettenregal Hochregal Schwerlastregal
Neukamperfehn Pallet rack / 2,900 mm / K120x40mm
SSI SchäferPR600Palettenregaltraverse Traverse
Frankenberg/Sachsen Euro containers stacking boxes
SSI SchäferLTB 8320
Herrnholz Stacking box
SSI Schäfer
Neukamperfehn 4,020 x 950 mm / U120x60x4 mm / green
SSI Schäfer PR400Palettenregalständer Regalständer Regal
This may be of interest to you

+44 20 806 810 84



























































































































































































